Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution91518,966.4988.2284,574,727
Mutual Fund1,5359,726.5945.7147,539,441
Insider *1875.450.41,210,176
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3951,793.248.426,999,962
Sellers415-1,735.148.1-26,091,073
Net058.100.3908,889
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.8,245.0238.2123,115,167
Top 20 Inst.10,261.7547.7154,061,507
Top 50 Inst.13,881.4764.5208,111,439
Total Inst.18,966.4988.2284,574,727
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other2277,858.4136.5117,802,138
    Broker Dealer31575.382.78,591,596
    GARP1154,681.7021.770,041,313
    Hedge Fund682,342.6210.935,057,678
    Sector Specific1173.500.82,590,700
    Specialty1185.000.51,517,767
    VC Private Equity1.210.03,084
Index575,002.9023.174,671,655
Growth2513,723.5417.355,655,331
    Aggressive Growth9169.860.82,534,803
    Core Growth1943,242.3015.048,468,004
    Growth48311.391.44,652,524
Value1401,628.767.825,240,422
    Core Value1131,284.336.220,059,475
    Deep Value27344.441.65,180,947
Income34318.621.54,756,313
    Income Value14271.561.34,054,936
    Yield2047.070.2701,377
Momentum26.600.0101,700
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.27,733,2718.6-816,79612/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.23,854,6217.4610,62912/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.17,253,9685.4949,07312/31/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company14,809,5414.6-1,558,69112/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)13,807,4324.3-120,73712/31/17
State Farm Insurance Companies6,921,6452.1012/31/17
JP Morgan Asset Management5,542,9241.7-2,840,80512/31/17
PRIMECAP Management Company4,804,1001.5-85,80012/31/17
Cantillon Capital Management LLC4,548,3171.4-322,36012/31/17
D. E. Shaw & Co., L.P.3,839,3481.2-72,20312/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.