Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution88717,979.5087.6281,863,714
Mutual Fund1,4899,552.6047.5152,829,885
Insider *1875.650.41,218,103
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers4141,168.555.718,459,776
Sellers345-1,401.576.9-22,101,775
Net0-233.021.1-3,641,999
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.8,256.2940.0128,602,684
Top 20 Inst.10,331.6250.2161,684,716
Top 50 Inst.13,416.9565.2209,742,755
Total Inst.17,979.5087.6281,863,714
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other2347,236.4335.2113,213,723
    Broker Dealer32454.452.27,080,533
    GARP1114,911.9723.876,679,177
    Hedge Fund781,540.677.524,104,899
    Sector Specific1233.621.13,638,900
    Specialty1195.430.51,705,535
    VC Private Equity1.300.04,679
Index564,663.0522.672,605,162
Growth2433,760.0318.358,873,271
    Aggressive Growth10171.940.82,678,169
    Core Growth1883,264.0815.850,897,274
    Growth45324.021.75,297,828
Value1391,604.428.025,839,447
    Core Value1131,212.626.119,703,188
    Deep Value26391.801.96,136,259
Income33298.581.54,752,568
    Income Value13261.271.34,171,401
    Yield2037.310.2581,167
Momentum1.440.09,700
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.28,550,0678.9-1,259,30509/30/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.23,243,9927.21,150,32309/30/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company16,368,2325.1-1,170,47009/30/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.16,304,8955.1291,19709/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)13,928,1694.3-362,02909/30/17
JP Morgan Asset Management8,383,7292.6-1,144,10309/30/17
State Farm Insurance Companies6,921,6452.2009/30/17
Putnam Investment Management, L.L.C.5,141,3781.6-1,571,25609/30/17
PRIMECAP Management Company4,889,9001.5-167,12009/30/17
Cantillon Capital Management LLC4,870,6771.5-142,58209/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.